Cinemas and movies in Guatemala, Guatemala

Alba Cinema Gran Vía    Calzada Roosevelt 21-09 Z7    
El Hijo de Piegrande,     translated 17:00, 19:00, 21:00
El Pasajero,     translated 17:15, 19:15, 21:15
Jumanji: En la selva,     translated 17:45, 20:15
La Noche del Demonio: La Última Llave,     translated 17:00, 19:00, 21:00

Alba Cinema Pradera Concepción    C.C. Pradera Concepción, km 15.4 Carr a el Salvador    2329-2550
Buscando a papá,     subtitled 15:00, 17:10, 19:20, 21:30
Coco,     translated 15:30, 17:30, 19:30
El Gran Showman,     subtitled 15:00, 17:00, 19:00, 21:30
El Hijo de Piegrande,     translated 15:00, 17:00, 19:00, 21:00
El Pasajero,     subtitled 15:15, 17:15, 19:15, 21:15
Jumanji: En la selva,     translated 15:15, 17:45, 20:15
The Disaster Artist: Obra Maestra,     subtitled 15:30, 18:00, 20:30

Alba Cinema Pradera Zona 10    20 C 25-85, Z-10    2367-4136
El Hijo de Piegrande,     translated 15:00, 17:00, 19:00, 21:00
El Pasajero,     subtitled 15:15, 17:15, 19:15, 21:15
Jumanji: En la selva,     subtitled 15:45, 18:15, 20:45
Olé, Las aventuras de Ferdinand,     translated 15:30, 17:30, 19:30

CineFlick    Centro Comercial Tikal Futura. Calzada Roosevelt 22-43, Guatemala    6644-8300
Coco,     translated 14:00, 16:00, 18:00, 20:00
Jumanji: En la selva,     translated 14:00, 16:00, 18:05, 20:10

Cinema Bistro Fontabella    Plaza Fontabella, 4 Av y 12 C Z-10    
El Pasajero,     subtitled 17:00, 19:00, 21:30
The Disaster Artist: Obra Maestra,     subtitled 16:00, 18:30, 21:00

Cinemark Arkadia    CC Arkadia Shopping, Blvd Los Próceres y 18 Calle, 26-21 Zona 10    
Apuesta Maestra,     subtitled 20:10
Buscando a papá,     translated 15:40, 21:00
Coco,     translated 15:00, 17:35
El Gran Showman,     subtitled 15:30, 18:00
El Hijo de Piegrande,     translated 16:10, 18:35
El Pájaro Loco,     translated 14:55, 17:00, 19:05
El Pasajero,     translated 15:10, 17:40
Jumanji: En la selva,     translated 15:20, 18:10, 20:50
La Noche del Demonio: La Última Llave,     translated 21:15
Pequeña Gran Vida,     subtitled 20:25
Star Wars: Los Últimos Jedi,     translated 20:55
The Disaster Artist: Obra Maestra,     subtitled 19:00

Cinépolis Cayalá    Centro Comercial Paseo Cayalá, Boulevard Rafael Landívar 10-05 zona 16    2378-2300
Apuesta Maestra,     translated 19:00
Buscando a papá,     subtitled 20:00, 22:30
Coco,     translated 16:30
El Gran Showman,     translated 15:00, 17:20
El Hijo de Piegrande,     translated 15:55, 18:05
El Pájaro Loco,     translated 15:40, 17:50
El Pasajero,     translated 16:00
Jumanji: En la selva,     translated 15:20
Pequeña Gran Vida,     subtitled 16:50, 22:15
The Disaster Artist: Obra Maestra,     subtitled 14:20, 19:45

Cinépolis El Frutal    CC El Frutal, Boulevard El Frutal 14-00 Z-5, Villa Nueva    
Apuesta Maestra,     translated 20:50
Coco,     translated 14:35
El Hijo de Piegrande,     translated 15:30
El Pájaro Loco,     translated 16:15
El Pasajero,     subtitled 15:15
Jumanji: En la selva,     translated 16:55, 17:50, 19:25, 20:20
La Noche del Demonio: La Última Llave,     translated 18:20, 21:00
Olé, Las aventuras de Ferdinand,     translated 15:20

Cinépolis Galerías Miraflores    21 avenida 4-32, zona 11    2470-8367
Apuesta Maestra,     translated 15:05, 18:00
Coco,     translated 15:15, 16:30, 17:45, 20:15
El Gran Showman,     translated 14:20, 15:40, 16:50, 18:10, 19:20
El Hijo de Piegrande,     translated 14:40, 17:00, 21:35
El Pájaro Loco,     translated 14:55
El Pasajero,     translated 15:30, 17:55, 18:30, 19:00, 19:10, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 22:10
Jumanji: En la selva,     translated 14:50, 17:30, 18:40, 19:40, 20:10, 21:20
La Noche del Demonio: La Última Llave,     translated 14:45, 17:15, 19:50
Olé, Las aventuras de Ferdinand,     translated 16:10
Pequeña Gran Vida,     translated 17:10
The Disaster Artist: Obra Maestra,     subtitled 15:00, 17:20, 22:15

Cinépolis Oakland Mall    CC Oakland Mall, Calle Real, Diagonal 6 13-01, zona 10    2470-8367
Apuesta Maestra,     translated 16:05
Coco,     translated 16:00
El Gran Showman,     translated 16:30
El Hijo de Piegrande,     translated 14:50, 17:10, 19:30
El Pájaro Loco,     translated 14:55
El Pasajero,     subtitled 15:00, 19:35, 20:00, 21:45, 22:25
Jumanji: En la selva,     translated 15:20
La Noche del Demonio: La Última Llave,     translated 15:45
Olé, Las aventuras de Ferdinand,     translated 15:30
Pequeña Gran Vida,     subtitled 18:05, 21:00
The Disaster Artist: Obra Maestra,     subtitled 18:30, 21:05

Cinépolis Oakland Mall VIP    CC Oakland Mall, Calle Real, Diagonal 6 13-01, zona 10    
Apuesta Maestra,     subtitled 14:45, 17:45, 21:50
El Gran Showman,     subtitled 15:15, 20:45
El Pasajero,     subtitled 15:50, 18:15, 18:45, 21:15, 22:20
Jumanji: En la selva,     subtitled 16:20, 19:30

Cinépolis Portales    CC Portales, Km 4.5 Carr al Atlántico 3-20 Zona 17    2378-2300
Apuesta Maestra,     translated 15:05, 18:10
Coco,     translated 14:00, 16:35
El Gran Showman,     translated 18:00, 20:40
El Hijo de Piegrande,     translated 15:15, 17:20
El Pájaro Loco,     translated 14:05, 16:00
El Pasajero,     translated 13:50, 15:30, 16:15, 17:55, 18:45, 20:30, 21:45
Jumanji: En la selva,     translated 13:45, 16:30, 19:15, 21:55
La Noche del Demonio: La Última Llave,     translated 15:40, 18:05, 19:45, 20:35, 21:15, 22:05
Olé, Las aventuras de Ferdinand,     translated 15:35
The Disaster Artist: Obra Maestra,     subtitled 17:50, 20:25

Back to the showtimes


horariodecine.com gives no warranty to the provided information and is not responsible for any cause and any consequence of wrong information.

© 2018 horariodecine.com  - all rights reserved.